BDAR

  • Management
    Phone , Fax , Email , Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Arūnas Dulkys
    Minister of Health
    316
    Daiva Stalemėkė
    Assistant to the minister
    315
    Dovilė Kryžiokaitė
    Chief Specialist
    315
    Živilė Simonaitytė
    Vice-Minister
    317
    Žyginta Žilinskaitė
    Chief Specialist
    320
    Danguolė Jankauskienė
    Vice-Minister
    319
    Aurimas Pečkauskas
    Vice-Minister
    314
    Jurgita Grebenkovienė
    Chancellor of the Ministry
    313
    Simona Bieliūnė
    Adviser to the minister
    308
    Eglė Butkevičienė
    Adviser to the minister
    308
    Aistė Šuksta
    Adviser to the minister
    318
    Asta Riukienė
    Adviser to the minister
    300
    Laura Grigonytė
    Ministerijos patarėja
    300
  • Press Office
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Neringa Mikėnaitė
    Adviser
    301
    Lina Zimnickienė
    Adviser
    302
    Julijanas Gališanskis
    Chief Specialist
    302
    Algimantė Ambrulaitytė
    Specialist
    301
    Asta Dirmaitė
    Specialist
    302
  • Corruption Prevention Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Eglė Tamošiūnienė
    Head of Division
    224
    Snieguolė Reklaitienė
    Adviser
    224
    Vytautas Žerlauskas
    Adviser
    224
  • Personal Health Care Department
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Odeta Vitkūnienė
    Director
    215
    • Primary Health Care and Nursing Division
      Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Rasa Biekšienė
      Head of Division
      222
      Viktorija Buzytė
      Adviser
      225
      Birutė Kavaliauskienė
      Adviser
      213
      Gitana Ratkienė
      Adviser
      216
      Ilona Šakienė
      Adviser
      222
      Artūras Šimkus
      Adviser
      222
      Kristina Jokimaitė
      Chief Specialist
      214
      Elita Radkevič
      Chief Specialist
      213
      Diana Prochorova
      Chief Specialist
      214
      Ramunė Andriušaitienė
      Chief Specialist
      216
      Virginija Karaliūtė Žulienė
      Chief Specialist
      225
    • Specialized Health Care Division
      Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Inga Cechanovičienė
      Head of Division
      217
      Anželika Balčiūnienė
      Adviser
      205
      Asta Einikienė
      Adviser
      217
      Genovaitė Klimienė
      Adviser
      209
      Vilija Kondrotienė
      Adviser
      206
      Alvyda Naujokaitė
      Adviser
      205
      Arvydas Gabrilavičius
      Chief Specialist
      209
      Inga Laniauskienė
      Chief Specialist
      206
      Jadvyga Miceikaitė
      Chief Specialist
      226
      Aurimas Morkūnas
      Chief Specialist
      226
      Vita Petronytė
      Chief Specialist
      212
      Romanas Talalajevskis
      Chief Specialist
      206
  • Document Management and Applicant Service Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Paulius Gurskis
    Head of Division
    309
    Nijolė Armalytė
    Chief Specialist
    201
    Vita Korsakienė
    Chief Specialist (document editing)
    201
    Rasida Krinickienė
    Chief Specialist (applicant service)
    Priimamasis
    Andrius Lukminas
    Chief Specialist (documents)
    310
    Regina Pažereckienė
    Chief Specialist (archive)
    310
    Rima Rybakova
    Chief Specialist (documents)
    310
    Lina Simonaitytė
    Chief Specialist (applicant service)
    Priimamasis
    Rasa Sinkevičiūtė
    Chief Specialist (document editing)
    201
    Sigita Umbražūnienė
    Chief Specialist (applicant service)
    Priimamasis
  • eHealth System and Information Resources Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 16, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Vilma Telyčėnienė
    Head of Division
    211
    Simona Cirtautaitė-Kaminskienė
    Adviser
    213
    Marius Jonutis
    Adviser
    212
    Lukas Galkus
    Chief Specialist
    213
    Vytautas Gavėnavičius
    Chief Specialist
    212
    Simona Gricienė
    Chief Specialist
    211
    Raimonda Paškevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    213
  • European Union Support Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 35, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Edita Laurinavičienė
    Head of Division
    Paulius Raugalas
    Adviser
    Asta Suveizdienė
    Adviser
    Ramunė Abromavičienė
    Chief Specialist
    Ramunė Aukštakalnytė
    Chief Specialist
    Sandra Jarašiūnienė
    Chief Specialist
    Virginija Karalevičiūtė
    Chief Specialist
    Dalia Lasiauskienė
    Chief Specialist
    Agnė Raukštienė
    Chief Specialist
    Almina Blažienė
    Specialist
  • Pharmaceutical Policy Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Anželika Oraitė
    Head of Division
    219
    Miglė Domeikienė
    Adviser
    202
    Justas Mačinskas
    Adviser
    207
    Vilma Meldžiukaitė
    Adviser
    218
    Rasa Balserienė
    Chief Specialist
    202
    Gražina Bobelienė
    Chief Specialist
    210
    Rima Markuvienė
    Chief Specialist
    210
    Lina Liubinaitė-Kadišienė
    Chief Specialist
    207
    Regina Pakštaitienė
    Chief Specialist
    221
    Jolita Volkavičienė
    Chief Specialist
    221
    Monika Girdvainytė
    Chief Specialist
    207
  • Financial Management and Control Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 16, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Renata Beržanskienė
    Head of Division
    205
    Gedmilė Bieliauskienė
    Adviser
    204
    Joana Načiūnienė
    Adviser
    204
    Lina Kanaporienė
    Chief Specialist
    210
    Aliona Matusevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    208
    Rasa Mičiulė
    Chief Specialist
    210
    Živilė Laucienė
    Chief Specialist
    207
    Dmitrij Košel
    Chief Specialist
    206
    Ilona Palmira Pranevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    206
    Gita Sakavičiūtė
    Chief Specialist
    208
  • Strategic Planning and Management Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 16, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Raimonda Janonienė
    Head of Division
    103
    Rita Banuškevičienė
    Adviser
    312
    Radvilė Jakaitienė
    Adviser (International cooperation)
    305
    Ilona Radvinauskienė
    Adviser (strategic planning documents)
    103
    Aistė Šertvytytė-Vičienė
    Adviser (data opening initiatives)
    103
    Olė Balčiūnaitė
    Chief Specialist (strategic plans of subsidiaries)
    307
    Rūta Bartulė
    Chief Specialist
    301
    Diana Smaliukaitė
    Adviser
    102
    Jurgita Bilinskaitė
    Chief Specialist ( bilateral and multilateral relations)
    305
    Algirdas Čepas
    Chief Specialist (Recommendations of the National Audit Office)
    310
    Audronė Daiva Dragūnienė
    Chief Specialist (human resources for health system)
    101
    Daiva Dudutienė
    Chief Specialist ( health system monitoring)
    101
    Giedrė Medžiaušaitė
    Adviser
    308
    Birutė Malinauskienė
    Chief Specialist (quality of health services)
    101
    Justė Pečeliūnaitė
    Chief Specialist (Transposition of EU legislation)
    305
    Egidija Roževič
    Chief Specialist (health system institutions)
    301
    Jolanta Sinkevič
    Chief Specialist (health insurance policy)
    309
    Donata Švažaitė
    Chief Specialist ( Representation of Lithuania in EU activities)
    308
    Irena Vaitaitienė
    Chief Specialist ( program budget and estimates)
    312
    Dalia Valaitienė
    Chief Specialist (the budget of the strategic plan)
    312
  • International Projects Management Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Gytė Sirgedienė
    Head of Division
    418
    Asta Leonienė
    Adviser
    417
    Jolanta Ptakauskienė
    Chief Specialist
    207, Vilniaus g. 16
    Justina Račaitė
    Chief Specialist
    417
    Rimgailė Stubrytė
    Chief Specialist
    417
    Evelina Voitonis
    Chief Specialist
    417
  • Law Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Donatas Keršis
    Adviser acting as Head of Division
    303
    Viktorija Balčiūnienė
    Adviser
    303
    Rita Cicėnienė
    Adviser
    412
    Daiva Gatelienė
    Adviser
    203
    Sandra Babiedaitė-Miškinienė
    Adviser
    303
    Danguolė Milkevičiūtė
    Adviser
    409
    Kazys Rušinskas
    Adviser
    410
    Aušrinė Storpirštienė
    Adviser
    412
    Eglė Petrošienė
    Chief Specialist
    409
    Narimantas Satkus
    Chief Specialist
    410
    Inga Skutkevičiūtė
    Chief Specialist
    409
    Nijolė Peleckienė
    Chief Specialist
    203
  • Public Property Management Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 16, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Andriejus Bielinskis
    Head of Division
    200
    Neringa Gerasimavičienė
    Adviser
    203
    Jūratė Jakutienė
    Chief Specialist
    106
    Gediminas Širvinskas
    Chief Specialist
    105
    Akvilė Vitkienė
    Chief Specialist
    203
    Ineta Baliukonytė
    Chief Specialist
    202
    Vijolė Butkevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    201
    Agnė Jablonskienė
    Chief Specialist
    202
    Salvija Miklašavičienė
    Chief Specialist
    106
    Rūta Nefaitė
    Chief Specialist
    201
    Liubava Uzielienė
    Chief Specialist
    202
  • Activity Management Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Ieva Mantė Valivonytė
    Head of Division
    307
    Kamilė Katkutė
    Adviser
    413
    Dovilė Kryžiokaitė
    Chief Specialist
    315
    Žyginta Žilinskaitė
    Chief Specialist
    320
    Mantas Matkėnas
    Chief Specialist (IT)
    414
    Rolandas Rukšėnas
    Chief Specialist (IT)
    414
    Laimutė Uždavinienė
    Chief Specialist (public procurement)
    223
    Augustinas Vaitiekus
    Chief Specialist
    227
    Gintautas Juodis
    Chief Specialist
    211
    Jonas Markauskas
    Specialist (property)
    227
  • Internal Audit Division
    Address: Vilniaus g. 16, LT-01119 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Vytenis Gudelis
    Head of Division
    302
    Regina Čepulienė
    Adviser
    303
    Rimanta Jurkevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    304
    Ingrida Palijanskienė
    Chief Specialist
    304
    Rasa Čirgelienė
    Chief Specialist
    303
  • Public Health Department
    Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Audrius Ščeponavičius
    Director
    407
    Asta Kandratavičienė
    Adviser
    405
    Rinalda Elena Akelytė
    Chief Specialist
    420
    • Mental Health Division
      Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Ignas Rubikas
      Head of Division
      419
      Edita Bishop
      Adviser
      408
      Laura Masiulienė
      Adviser
      401
      Jelena Talačkienė
      Adviser
      408
      Marija Oleškevičienė
      Chief Specialist
      401
      Ugnė Širvinskaitė
      Chief Specialist
      408
      Agnė Vilčinskaitė
      Chief Specialist
      401
      Joana Zasimavičienė
      Chief Specialist
      401
    • Health Safety Division
      Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Rita Sketerskienė
      Head of Division
      405
      Veslava Golnis
      Adviser
      400
      Jolanta Mackevičienė
      Adviser
      415
      Kornelija Bajelytė
      Chief Specialist
      400
      Normantas Dučinskas
      Chief Specialist
      400
      Indrė Makarskienė
      Chief Specialist
      420
      Giedrė Namajūnaitė
      Chief Specialist
      415
      Dalia Žukienė
      Chief Specialist
      400
      Roma Adomaitytė
      Chief Specialist
      420
    • Health Promotion Division
      Address: Vilniaus g. 33, LT-01506 Vilnius
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Loreta Ašoklienė
      Head of Division
      404
      Audronė Astrauskienė
      Adviser
      406
      Auksė Bankauskaitė-Miliauskienė
      Adviser
      416
      Almantas Kranauskas
      Adviser
      403
      Ginreta Megelinskienė
      Adviser
      404
      Inga Gerulskienė
      Chief Specialist
      403
      Ieva Gudanavičienė
      Chief Specialist
      406
      Jolita Matuzienė
      Chief Specialist
      402
      Jurgita Pakalniškienė
      Adviser
      402
      Galina Zagrebnevienė
      Chief Specialist
      416
Last updated: 06-05-2021